OH
Terrace Park
Average Sales Price
$994,000Median Sales Price
$800,000Total Listings
7Population Data provided by Attom Data
2,263Welcome to Terrace Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
2 Kris Cir, Terrace Park, OH 45174
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,123 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 599,000 0.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

422 Cornell Rd, Terrace Park, OH 45174
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,071 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 795,000 1.9%
Listed by Group, REALTORS

709 Yale Ave, Terrace Park, OH 45174
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,259 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 785,000 0.6%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 4 4
Bedrooms 4.11 4
Year Built 1970 1970
Lot Size 22,253 Sqft 15,681 Sqft
Population
2.3K
2.3K in 2020
Density
1.8K
per square mile
Households
761
49% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
44% Bachelor
36% Graduate
7% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION