OH
Wyoming
Average Sales Price
$668,945Median Sales Price
$614,500Total Listings
44Population Data provided by Attom Data
8,565Welcome to Wyoming, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
104 Wyoming Ave, Wyoming, OH 45215
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths0.93 Acres Lot
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,100,000
Listed by Relocation Planners

1405 Holman View Dr, Wyoming, OH 45215
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt
$ 494,500 $ 494,500
Listed by ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

163 Compton Rd, Wyoming, OH 45215
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,054 SqFt
$ 940,000 $ 998,999 5.9%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.43 3
Bedrooms 3.78 4
Year Built 1941 1942
Lot Size 23,739 Sqft 15,180 Sqft
Population
8.6K
8.6K in 2020
Density
3K
per square mile
Households
3.2K
39% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
37% Bachelor
31% Graduate
11% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION